zurück
Ruhrpokal der O-Jollen 2./3. April 2005
RR 1,30
Wettfahrten: 4 (LowPoint)
Wettfahrtleiter: Dr. Karlheinz Albrecht
Organisation: Heiner Quellmalz
Schiedsobmann: Hans Klingenburg
|
Pl |
Segelnr |
Steuermann/Crew |
Club |
Wettfahrten |
Punkte |
1 |
GER |
1077 |
Kuhlmann Uwe |
SLSV |
2 |
(4) |
1 |
3 |
6,0 |
2 |
GER |
1295 |
Mölders Kai-Jürgen |
SSCD |
1 |
5 |
2 |
(14) |
8,0 |
3 |
GER |
1433 |
Franzmann Roland |
SKS |
4 |
1 |
(6) |
5 |
10,0 |
4 |
GER |
1355 |
Westerkamp Uwe |
HEIS.SC |
9 |
2 |
(dnf) |
1 |
12,0 |
5 |
GER |
1407 |
Bovensmann Klaus |
SGHS |
(14) |
8 |
5 |
2 |
15,0 |
6 |
GER |
1007 |
Sinde Frank |
DSCU |
(18) |
7 |
10 |
4 |
21,0 |
7 |
GER |
1427 |
Pütz Manfred |
YCRE |
10 |
(dnf) |
4 |
7 |
21,0 |
8 |
GER |
909 |
Naust Peter |
SKS |
(12) |
10 |
3 |
10 |
23,0 |
9 |
GER |
1331 |
Mölders Heinz-Jürgen |
SSCD |
3 |
11 |
(13) |
11 |
25,0 |
10 |
GER |
1341 |
Tack Michael |
DSCU |
7 |
13 |
(17) |
6 |
26,0 |
11 |
GER |
1379 |
Elbert Karl-Heinz |
DSCU |
13 |
3 |
15 |
(18) |
31,0 |
12 |
GER |
1424 |
Hennings Uwe |
HYC |
6 |
15 |
(23) |
12 |
33,0 |
13 |
GER |
1316 |
Schulze Ralf |
SGHS |
5 |
16 |
14 |
(20) |
35,0 |
14 |
NED |
596 |
Amerongen Jan |
KWS |
8 |
18 |
(21) |
9 |
35,0 |
15 |
GER |
1227 |
Gubitz Holger |
SCH |
16 |
6 |
19 |
(30) |
41,0 |
16 |
GER |
1413 |
Lollert Jochen |
SGHS |
(20) |
17 |
9 |
15 |
41,0 |
17 |
GER |
1270 |
Legien Jörg |
DSCU |
17 |
12 |
16 |
(19) |
45,0 |
18 |
GER |
1186 |
Deutscher Martin |
RCR |
(28) |
19 |
11 |
17 |
47,0 |
19 |
GER |
1265 |
Sadranowski Michael |
SKS |
19 |
(31) |
7 |
22 |
48,0 |
20 |
GER |
1324 |
Düttmann Manfred |
SKU |
11 |
21 |
(28) |
16 |
48,0 |
21 |
GER |
1352 |
Eggert Detlef |
DUYC |
26 |
14 |
12 |
(dns) |
52,0 |
22 |
GER |
1315 |
Schenten Gerd |
ETUF |
15 |
20 |
18 |
(25) |
53,0 |
23 |
GER |
1179 |
Mertens Klaus |
WRK |
24 |
9 |
(25) |
21 |
54,0 |
24 |
GER |
1212 |
Schwarz Werner |
KSW |
25 |
23 |
(27) |
8 |
56,0 |
25 |
GER |
1436 |
Lutz Chriostoph |
ETUF |
(31) |
25 |
8 |
24 |
57,0 |
26 |
GER |
1223 |
Vogel Josef |
YCWM |
22 |
(26) |
22 |
13 |
57,0 |
27 |
GER |
1050 |
Scholz Rainer |
SGHS |
(29) |
24 |
20 |
27 |
71,0 |
28 |
GER |
1368 |
Asmutat Jons |
ETUF |
21 |
(30) |
29 |
23 |
73,0 |
29 |
GER |
1262 |
Jack Hans-Jürgen |
SKU |
(27) |
22 |
26 |
26 |
74,0 |
30 |
GER |
1047 |
Küchler Andreas |
JSC |
23 |
27 |
24 |
(dns) |
74,0 |
31 |
GER |
870 |
Rübsamen Heiko |
KSW |
30 |
28 |
(32) |
28 |
86,0 |
32 |
GER |
1362 |
Rübsamen Herbert |
KSW |
33 |
29 |
30 |
(dnf) |
92,0 |
33 |
GER |
1115 |
Quellmalz Heiner |
SKS |
(32) |
32 |
31 |
29 |
92,0 |
34 |
H |
364 |
Wiese Deetje |
SKS |
(34) |
33 |
33 |
31 |
97,0 |
35 |
GER |
1023 |
Harms Ulrich |
ETUF |
(dnc) |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
114,0 |
35 |
GER |
1374 |
Stiltz Heinz |
WAB |
(dnc) |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
114,0 |
35 |
GER |
1175 |
Tiedemann Helmut |
WRK |
(dnc) |
dnc |
dnc |
dnc |
114,0 |
Wettfahrtprotokoll
Wettfahrt |
1. Wettf |
2. Wettf |
3. Wettf |
4. Wettf |
Wf.-Tag |
02.04.05 |
02.04.05 |
02.04.05 |
03.04.05 |
Startschuss |
11:10:00 |
13:35:00 |
16:05:00 |
12:15:00 |
Zielschuss |
12:58:00 |
14:42:00 |
17:04:00 |
13:33:00 |
Wettfahrtende |
13:28:00 |
15:10:00 |
17:14:00 |
13:47:00 |
Windrichtung |
O |
SO |
SOS |
O |
Windstärke |
3 bft |
2 bft |
2 |
2 bft |
Bahnlänge |
07.4 sm |
04.9 sm |
03.5 sm |
05.3 sm |
gemeldet |
37 |
37 |
37 |
37 |
gestartet |
34 |
34 |
34 |
32 |
gewertet |
34 |
33 |
33 |
31 |
|